hell-o ツ

RULES!!

  1. follow my blog
  2. the content of this blog is only my imagination, so please don’t make a war
  3. criticism and suggestions? please use polite language
  4. after reading fanfiction on this blog, please leave your comment. if you don’t leave comments on this blog because you don’t know how to comment, you can leave your comment on my twitter @NurzaitaKS
  5. be a good reader
  6. don’t plagiarize my fanfiction
  7. how to get password?! follow and mention to @NurzaitaKS (twitter) to get a password. then I’ll follow you back and give you a password via direct messages.

view the latest posts? click here.

115 pemikiran pada “hell-o ツ

  1. wahh kyknya nemu blog yg isinya myungzy nihh
    jhoaa dechh
    annyeong eoni perkenalkan namaku asri andini ,tp pnggil adin ajh
    slam kenal dan ijin baca ya eon tp pstinya comment donkk ,, kekeke
    gomawoyoo ,,,

  2. annyeong eonni…aku windi reader baru ni..izin ubek2 blog nya ya…oya..aku uda pernah komen di ff 100% i love you.
    .boleh mnta PW nya gk eonni..penasaran bgt ama akhirnya…klau boleh tolong kirim le email aku ya eonni…gomawo eonni.

  3. anyeong! ijin ubek2 ff myungzynya yaa 😀 wah bias kita samaan aku juga suka mark & jinyoung di got7. idku itu bukan nama asliku, jelas. tapi panggil aku sesukanya aja deh. aku 97line. ini bingung manggilnya apa. author-nim aja yaa 😀

comment?

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s